Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - Dobles
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Sarabia, Juan
Trevisani, Enrique
2
Ferreiro, David
Gonzalez, Gian
3
Flores, Miguel
Degiorgio, Diego
Ptos Pos.
1 Sarabia, Juan
Trevisani, Enrique
      6/3 2/6 3/6   6/1 6/1
2 Ferreiro, David
Gonzalez, Gian
    3/6 6/2 6/3     7/5 3/6 2/6
3 Flores, Miguel
Degiorgio, Diego
    1/6 1/6   5/7 6/3 6/2  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA601
P.costa Cancha 1
   
  Helvecia / Helvecia
 vs  San Justo / San Justo
Flores / Degiorgio Ferreiro / Gonzalez
Sábado 06/04/2019 18:00 7/5 3/6 2/6
CA602
P.costa Cancha 1
   
Helvecia / Helvecia
 vs  Helvecia / Helvecia
 
Sarabia / Trevisani Flores / Degiorgio
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:30 6/1 6/1
CA603
P.costa Cancha 1
   
  San Justo / San Justo
 vs  Helvecia / Helvecia
Ferreiro / Gonzalez Sarabia / Trevisani
Sábado 06/04/2019 13:00 6/3 2/6 3/6
Impreso: Sábado 7/4/2020 - 06:17:29
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - Dobles
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Blanche, Marcelo
Novelio, Dario
2
Rios, Leandro
Ramos, Martin
3
Coca, Sergio
Farioli, Joaquin
Ptos Pos.
1 Blanche, Marcelo
Novelio, Dario
      6/4 0/6 3/6   7/6 4/6 6/1
2 Rios, Leandro
Ramos, Martin
    4/6 6/0 6/3     4/6 2/6
3 Coca, Sergio
Farioli, Joaquin
    6/7 6/4 1/6   6/4 6/2  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA604
P.costa Cancha 1
   
  María Teresa / María Teresa
 vs  San Justo / San Justo
Rios / Ramos Blanche / Novelio
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:45 6/4 0/6 3/6
CA605
P.costa Cancha 1
   
San Javier / Helvecia
 vs  María Teresa / María Teresa
 
Coca / Farioli Rios / Ramos
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:45 6/4 6/2
CA606
P.costa Cancha 1
   
  San Justo / San Justo
 vs  San Javier / Helvecia
Blanche / Novelio Coca / Farioli
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:15 6/7 6/4 1/6
Impreso: Sábado 7/4/2020 - 06:17:29
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - Dobles
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Moreyra, Gustavo
Bode, Chucho
2
Ludueña, Fabian
Vasquez, Emiliano
3
Perone, Adrian
Blanche, Crsitian
Ptos Pos.
1 Moreyra, Gustavo
Bode, Chucho
      6/3 6/3   7/5 2/6 3/6
2 Ludueña, Fabian
Vasquez, Emiliano
    3/6 3/6     7/5 6/2
3 Perone, Adrian
Blanche, Crsitian
    5/7 6/2 6/3   5/7 2/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA607
P.costa Cancha 2
   
Helvecia / María Teresa
 vs  Helvecia / Helvecia
 
Moreyra / Bode Ludueña / Vasquez
Viernes 05/04/2019 20:30 6/3 6/3
CA608
P.costa Cancha 2
   
  San Justo / San Justo
 vs  Helvecia / María Teresa
Perone / Blanche Moreyra / Bode
Sábado 06/04/2019 18:00 7/5 2/6 3/6
CA609
P.costa Cancha 1
   
Helvecia / Helvecia
 vs  San Justo / San Justo
 
Ludueña / Vasquez Perone / Blanche
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:30 7/5 6/2
Impreso: Sábado 7/4/2020 - 06:17:29
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta - Dobles
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Galvan, Hernan
Duzzo, Sergio
2
Ludueña, Javier
Gfeller, Federico
3
Guitierrez, Jose
Vanucci, Bruno
Ptos Pos.
1 Galvan, Hernan
Duzzo, Sergio
      6/0 6/3   3/6 4/6
2 Ludueña, Javier
Gfeller, Federico
    0/6 3/6     6/4 7/5
3 Guitierrez, Jose
Vanucci, Bruno
    6/3 6/4   4/6 5/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA610
P.costa Cancha 1
   
Helvecia / Helvecia
 vs  Helvecia / Helvecia
 
Galvan / Duzzo Ludueña / Gfeller
Viernes 05/04/2019 20:30 6/0 6/3
CA611
P.costa Cancha 2
   
  San Javier / No Definida
 vs  Helvecia / Helvecia
Guitierrez / Vanucci Galvan / Duzzo
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:30 3/6 4/6
CA612
P.costa Cancha 2
   
  Helvecia / Helvecia
 vs  San Javier / No Definida
Ludueña / Gfeller Guitierrez / Vanucci
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:15 4/6 5/7
Impreso: Sábado 7/4/2020 - 06:17:29